ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "A"

 

Anton Höfner

Bürgermeister - Fendt - Str. 9

89350 Dürrlauingen

 

Telefon: 08222 / 2824

E-Mail: -----

 

Stellvertreter:

Margit Riedl

Gartenstraße 1a

89257 Illertissen

 

Telefon: 07303 / 41270

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Babenhausen, Biberbach, Burgau, Dillingen, Donauwörth, Günzburg, Gundelfingen, Höchstädt, Illertissen, Jettingen - Scheppach, Krumbach, Lauingen, Mödingen - Bergheim, Nördlingen, Pfaffenhofen/Roth, Senden, Vöhringen, Weißenhorn, Wemding, Wertingen

ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "G"

 

Christian Biomonti

Steingrabenstr. 22

83730 Fischbachbau -Elbach

 

Telefon: 0151 / 43111130

E-Mail: christian@biomonti.de

 

Stellvertreter:

Heinrich Brunner

Sperberstr. 11

81827 München

 

Telefon: 089 / 12197660

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Bruckmühl, Freising, Inntal, Isental, Kolbermoor, Moosburg, Putzbrunn, Rosenheim, München-Ost-Unterhaching, OG Aich-Rettungshundestaffel

 


ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "B"

 

Alfred Kröpfl

Am Hang 7

85080 Gaimershaim

 

Telefon: 0173 / 4729126
E-Mail: alfred.kroepfl@googlemail.com

 

Stellvertreter:

Ludwig Blunder

St. Gangolf - Str. 1

85139 Wettstetten

 

Telefon: 0171 / 4823616
E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Aichach, Burgheim, Eichstätt, Gaimersheim, Ingolstadt-Mailing, Ingolstadt-Stadt, Ingolstadt-Süd, Karlshuld, Karlskron, Manching, Neuburg, Pfaffenhofen/Ilm, Reichertshofen, Reichertshausen, Rohrenfels, Schrobenhausen

 

 

ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "H"

 

Peter Arth

Ludwig-Thoma-Weg 4

94072 Bad Füssing

 

Telefon: 0171 / 7222242

E-Mail: p.arth3103@t-online.de

 

Stellvertreter:

Josef Walter

Am Kreuzfeld 5

85232 Bergkirchen

 

Telefon: 08131 / 735160

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Dachau, Forstinning, Langengern, München-Aubing, München-Hinterbrühl-Solln, München-Lochhausen, München-Moosach, München-Nord, München-Riem, München-Süd-Gräfelfing, München-West, Türkenfeld

 


ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "C"

 

Johann Mayer

Römerweg 8

84056 Rottenburg an der Laaber

 

Telefon: 0171 / 6950618

E-Mail: -----

 

Stellvertreter:

Anton Stangl

Osterfeld 5

84174 Eching

 

Telefon: 08709 / 1810

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Abensberg, Bad Abbach, Dingolfing, Frontenhausen, Herrnwalthann, Kelheim, Landshut, Mainburg, Neustadt, Riedenburg, Rottenburg, Saal an der Donau, Train, Taufkirchen-Vils, Teisbach

 

ID-Beauftragte - Bezirk "I"

 

Werner Seif

Bachtels 12

87487 Wiggensbach

 

Telefon: 08370 / 780

E-Mail: -----

 

Stellvertreter:

Kerstin Klee

Am Bühl 4

87452 Altusried

 

Telefon: 08373 / 93157

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Bad Wörishofen, Füssen, Kempten, Lindau, Lindenberg, Memmingen-Alt, Memmingen 70, Oberallgäu, Pfronten

 


ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "D"

 

Klaus-Dieter Pohlmann

Fürstenzeller Straße 27

94127 Neuburg am Inn (Pfenningbach)

 

Telefon: 08502 / 1318

E-Mail: -----

 

Stellvertreter:

Christian Hankofer

Rottersdorferstr. 14

94569 Stephansposching

 

Telefon: 0151 / 141215186

E-Mail: christian.hankofer@t-online.de

 

Bezirk:

Egglfing, Bad Griesbach, Landau, Ortenburg, Passau, Passau-Innstadt, Postmünster-Pfarrkirchen, Pocking, Simbach, Untergriesbach, Waldkirchen, Wegscheid

 

ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "K"

 

Martin Göbl

Schildschweig 8

82409 Wildsteig

 

Telefon: 08862 / 504

E-Mail: -----

 

Stellvertreter:

----

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bezrik:

Buchloe, Garmisch-Farchant, Werdenfelser-Land, Herrsching, Kaufbeuren, Kaufering, Markt-Oberdorf, Peiting, Schongau

 

 


ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "E"

 

Christian Hankofer

Rottersdorferstr. 14

94569 Stephansposching

 

Telefon: 0151 / 141215186

E-Mail: christian.hankofer@t-online.de

 

Stellvertreter:

Konrad Stifter

Obere Römerstraße 22

94527 Aholming

 

Telefon: 0160 / 4131014

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Aholming, Bogen, Deggendorf, Großköllnbach, March, Plattling, Regen, Reichenberg, Ruhmannsfelden, Straubing, Viechtach, Winzer, Zwiesel

 

ID- Beauftragter - Bezirk "L"

 

Josef Scherr

Allerding 1

83530 Schnaitsee

 

Telefon: 08074 / 310

E-Mail: meier-eiding@web.de

 

Stellvertreter:

----

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bezirk:

Amerang, Bad Reichenhall, Berchtesgaden, Burghausen-Burgkirchen, Freilassing, Laufen, Mühldorf, Traunreut, Traunstein, Töging, Waldkraiburg

 


ID- Beauftragte - Bezirk "F"

 

Helga Massel

Sielenbacher Str. 4

86453 Dasing-Laimering

 

Telefon: 0172 / 8826150

E-Mail: -----

 

Stellvertreter:

Edith Kotzan

Simpertsstr. 3e

86343 Königsbrunn

 

Telefon: 0157 / 84939952

E-Mail: -----

 

Bezirk:

Augsburg 1902, Augsburg-Ost, Friedberg, Gersthofen, Großaitingen, Königsbrunn, Mering, Neusäß/Westheim, Schwabmünchen, Stadtbergen